H

Directions: Click on the Sample Ballot link         to view and download your sample ballot. There may be multiple ones for your County if it has a large population. Look on your Voter Registration Card to find your Precinct Number or do a Voter Look Up online to find which ballot is for your area. Click on each Candidate banner to see a video of the Candidate. For more information about each view their photos and weblinks on the Candidates Links tab of this site. There may be more Candidates on your ballot than listed here if they are running a nonpartisan race like school board or city council. You can also view playlists and more videos on the sister YouTube Channel that is part of this project: 

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCdLsSgd-syKy8rAqBhlbVMQ  

Star button*.jpg
Hale.jpeg
Star button*.jpg

Sample Ballot              

Hale County Elections Office

Website: 

Hale County Democrats

Website:  

County Chair: 

Kamala%20Harris_edited.jpg
Tom Watson for US House District 19.jpeg
M%20J%20Hager%20for%20US%20Senate_edited
Chrysta Castaneda for RR.jpeg

Joe Biden for US President 

 

Kamala Harris for US Vice President

 

Tom Watston for USHouse District 19

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner 

 

 

Joe Biden #1.jpeg
Hall.jpeg

 Sample Ballot      

Star button*.jpg
Judge Amy Clark Meachum .jpeg
Kathy Cheng 2.jpeg
Staci Williams.jpeg
Gisela Triana.jpeg
Elizabeth Davis Frizell.jpeg
Tina Clinton 2.jpeg

Judge Amy Clark

Meachum for Chief Justice of the Texas Supreme Court

Judge Kathy Cheng for Justice Texas Supreme Court Place 6

Judge Staci Williams for Justice of the Supreme Court Place 7

Judge Gisela D. Triana Justice

of the Supreme Court Place 8

 

Judge Elizabeth Davis Frizell for Court of Criminal Appeals

Place 3 

 

Judge Tina Clinton for 

for Court of Criminal Appeals 

Place 4

Brandon Birmingham.jpeg

Judge Brandon Birmingham

for Court of Criminal Appeals Place 9

John Betancourt For State Board of Education District 15

Hall County Elections Office

Website: 

Hall County Democrats

Website:  

County Chair: 

Hamilton.jpeg
Joe Biden #1.jpeg
Kamala%20Harris_edited.jpg
Gus Trujillo for Congress .jpeg
M%20J%20Hager%20for%20US%20Senate_edited
Chrysta Castaneda for RR.jpeg

Joe Biden for US President 

Kamala Harris

for US Vice President

Gus Trujillo for US Congress District 13

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner

 

Star button*.jpg

 Sample Ballot      

68 Patsy Ledbetter TXHD 68 banner.jpeg

Patsy Ledbetter for TX House District 68 

Kamala Harris

for US Vice President

Gus Trujillo for US

House District 13

 

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner- 

 

Hamilton County Elections Office

Website: 

Hamilton County Democrats

Website: 

County Chair: 

Joe Biden #1.jpeg
Kamala%20Harris_edited.jpg
Julie Oliver for US House District 25.jp
M%20J%20Hager%20for%20US%20Senate_edited
Chrysta Castaneda for RR.jpeg

Joe Biden for US President 

 

Kamala Harris for US Vice President

Julie Oliver for US House District 25

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner- 

24 Clayton Tuckerb.jpeg

Clayton Tucker for TX Senate District 24

 

Hansford.jpeg
Star button*.jpg

 Sample Ballot      

Hansford County Elections Office

Website: 

Hansford County Democrats

Website:  

County Chair: 

Hardeman.jpeg
Joe Biden #1.jpeg
Kamala%20Harris_edited.jpg
Gus Trujillo for Congress .jpeg
M%20J%20Hager%20for%20US%20Senate_edited
Chrysta Castaneda for RR.jpeg

Joe Biden for US President 

Kamala Harris

for US Vice President

Gus Trujillo for US Congress District 13

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner

 

Star button*.jpg

 Sample Ballot      

Hardin.jpeg
Joe Biden #1.jpeg
Kamala%20Harris_edited.jpg
Gus Trujillo for Congress .jpeg
M%20J%20Hager%20for%20US%20Senate_edited
Chrysta Castaneda for RR.jpeg

Joe Biden for US President 

Kamala Harris

for US Vice President

Gus Trujillo for US Congress District 13

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner

 

68 Patsy Ledbetter TXHD 68 banner.jpeg
Star button*.jpg

Sample Ballot              

Joe Biden #1.jpeg
Kamala%20Harris_edited.jpg
Rashad Lewis for US House District 36.jp
M%20J%20Hager%20for%20US%20Senate_edited
Chrysta Castaneda for RR.jpeg

Joe Biden for US President 

Kamala Harris

for US Vice President

Rashad Lewis for US 

House District 36

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner- 

 

Patsy Ledbetter for TX House District 68 

Kamala Harris

for US Vice President

Gus Trujillo for US

House District 13

 

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner- 

 

Harris.jpeg
Star button*.jpg

Sample Ballot              

Joe Biden #1.jpeg
Kamala%20Harris_edited.jpg
Sima Ladiervardian For US House Distrcit
Lizzie Pannill Gletcher for US Congress
Elizabeth Hernandez for US House Distric
Al Green for US House District 9.jpeg
Mike Siegel OK.jpeg
Shelia Jackson Lee for US House District
Sri Preston Kulkami for US House Distric
Silvia Garcia for US House District 29.j
Rashad Lewis for US House District 36.jp
M%20J%20Hager%20for%20US%20Senate_edited
Chrysta Castaneda for RR.jpeg

Joe Biden for US President 

Kamala Harris

for US Vice President

Sima Ladjervardian For US House District 2

Lizzie Pannill Fletcher for US House District 7

 

Elizabeth Hernandez for US Congress Disrict 8

Al Green  (IN) for US House District 9

 

 

Mike Siegel for US

House District 10

Shelia Jackson Lee for US House District 18

Sri Preston Kulkami District 22

 

 

Sylvia Garcia  for US House District 29

Rashad Lewis for US House District 36

 

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

 

 

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner- 

Natali Hurtado 126b.jpeg
128 Mary Williams 128 b.jpeg
129 Kayla Alixfor 129 b.jpeg
130 Bryan Henry 130 b.jpeg
131 Alma Allen.jpeg
132 Gina Galanni.jpeg
133 Sandra Moore 133 b.jpeg
Ann Johnson 134 b.jpeg
135 Jon Rosenthal.jpeg
137 Gene Wu.jpeg
Akilah Bacy for 138 b.jpeg
139 Jarvis Johnson.jpeg
140 Armando Walle.jpeg
141 Senfronia Thompson.jpeg

Natali Hustado for TX House District 126

Mary Williams for TX House District 128

No Video

Kayla Alix for TX House District 129

Bryan Henry for TX House District 130

 

Alma Allen (IN) for TX House District 131

Gina Galanni (IN) for TX House District 132

 

Sandra Moore for TX House District 133 No Video

Ann Johnson for TX House District 134

Jon Rosenthal (IN) for 

TX House District  135

Gene Wu (IN) for

TX House District 137

Akilah Baby for TX House District 138

 

Jarvis Johnson (IN) for TX House District 139

 

Armando Walle (IN) for TX House District 140

Senfronia Thompson (IN) for TX House District 141

 

 

142 Harold Dutton.jpeg
143 Ana Hernandez.jpeg
144 Mary Ann Perez TXHD 144 banner.jpeg
145 Christina Morlas TXHD 145 banner.jpe
146 Shawn Thierry HD 146 banner.jpeg
147 Garnet Coleman.jpeg
Penny Shaw 148b.jpeg
149 Hurbert Vo.jpeg
Michael Walsh for TXHD 150 banner.jpeg
4 Jay Stittleburg Banner.jpeg
6 Carol Alvarado B.jpeg
11 Susan Criss b.jpeg
13 Borris L Miles (IN)b.jpeg

Harold Dutton (IN) for TX House District 142

Ana Hernandez (IN) for US House District 143

Mary Ann Perez (IN) for US House District 144

Christina Morales (IN)

for House District 145

Shawn Thierry (IN) for TX House District 146

Garnet Coleman(IN) for US House District 147

 

Penny Shaw for TX House District 148

Hurbert Vo (IN) for TX House District 149

Michael Walsh for TX House District 150

 

Jay Stittleburg for TX Senate District 4

Carol Alvarado (IN) for TX Senate District 6

Susan Criss for TX Senate District 11

 

Borris Miles (IN) for TX Senate District 13

Martin Shupp for T House District 3

No Video Available

Star button*.jpg

Cheryl Elliot Thornton for District Judge 162th Judicial District

Alexandra Smooths-Thomas District Judge 162th Judicial District No Video 

Cheri Thomas for Justice 14th Court of Appeals District, Place 7

 

Tamika "Tami" Craft for Justice 14th Court of Appeals District, Place 7

Penny Morales Shaw 

for State Rep District 148

Anna Eastman for State

Rep District 148

 

Jerry Davis for State Rep District 142

 

Harold V. Dutton Jr. for State Rep District 142

 

Jenifer Rene Pool for State Rep District 138

 

Akilah Bacy for State Rep District 138

 

Kimberly McLeod for Member State Board of Education District 6

 

Michelle Palmer for Member State Board of Education District 6

 

Randy Newman

for Constable Pct 5

no video or image available

Mark Alan Harrison

for Constable Pct 5

No Video  Available

Harris County Cheryl Elliot Thornton.jpe
Alexandra Smoots Thomas.jpeg
Tami Craft 2.jpeg
Harris County Cheri Thomas.jpeg
Star button*.jpg
Star button*.jpg
Harris COunty.jpeg
Star button*.jpg
Star button*.jpg
Star button*.jpg
Star button*.jpg
Star button*.jpg
Star button*.jpg
Star button*.jpg
Star button*.jpg

Ken Jones for

Constable Pct 3

 

Sherman Eagleton

for Constable Pct 3

 

Jerry Garcia for

Constable Pct 2

Christopher "Chris"

Diaz for Constable

Pct 3

 

Michael Moore for 

County Commissioner 

Pct 3

Diana Martinez 

Alexander for County Commissioner Pct 3

Candace White for District Judge, 339th Judicial District

 

Te'iva Bell for District Judge, 339th Judicial District

Star button*.jpg
Star button*.jpg
Star button*.jpg
Star button*.jpg
Star button*.jpg
Star button*.jpg
Star button*.jpg
Star button*.jpg
18 Michael Antalan.jpeg
Lloyd Doggett for US House District 35.j
Star button*.jpg

Harris County Elections Office

Website: 

Harris County Democrats

Website:  

County Chair: 

Hardin County Elections Office

Website: 

Hardin County Democrats

Website:  

County Chair: 

Hardeman County Elections Office

Website: https://co.burleson.tx.us/government/elections/

Hardeman County Democrats

Website: https://burlesoncountydemocrats.com  

County Chair: Linda Arbuckle

Harrison.jpeg
Star button*.jpg

 Sample Ballot      

Joe Biden #1.jpeg
Kamala%20Harris_edited.jpg
Hank Gilbert for US House Distrcit 1.jpe
M%20J%20Hager%20for%20US%20Senate_edited
Chrysta Castaneda for RR.jpeg

Joe Biden for US President 

Kamala Harris

for US Vice President

Hank Gilbert for US Congress District 1

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner

 

Harrison County Elections Office

Website: 

Harrison County Democrats

Website:  

County Chair: 

1 Audrey Spanko banner.jpeg

Audrey Spanko for TX Senate District 1

Kamala Harris

for US Vice President

Russell Foster for US Congress Disrict 4

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner

 

Mark Alan Harrison-Harris County.jpeg
Star button*.jpg
Hartley.jpeg
Star button*.jpg

 Sample Ballot      

Hartley County Elections Office

Website: 

Hartley  County Democrats

Website:  

County Chair: 

Haskell.jpeg
Joe Biden #1.jpeg
Kamala%20Harris_edited.jpg
Gus Trujillo for Congress .jpeg
M%20J%20Hager%20for%20US%20Senate_edited
Chrysta Castaneda for RR.jpeg

Joe Biden for US President 

Kamala Harris

for US Vice President

Gus Trujillo for US Congress District 13

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner

 

Haskell County Elections Office

Website: 

Haskell County Democrats

Website:  

County Chair: 

Star button*.jpg

Sample Ballot              

Hays.jpeg
Kamala%20Harris_edited.jpg
Tom Watson for US House District 19.jpeg
M%20J%20Hager%20for%20US%20Senate_edited
Chrysta Castaneda for RR.jpeg
Joe Biden #1.jpeg

Joe Biden for US President 

 

Kamala Harris for US Vice President

 

Tom Watston for USHouse District 19

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner 

 

 

68 Patsy Ledbetter TXHD 68 banner.jpeg

Patsy Ledbetter for TX House District 68 

Kamala Harris

for US Vice President

Gus Trujillo for US

House District 13

 

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner- 

 

Hays County Elections Office

Website: https://hayscountytx.com/departments/elections/current-year-elections/

Hays County Democrats

Website:  https://www.hayscountydemocrats.org/, https://www.facebook.com/haysdems

County Chair: Donna Haschke

Star button*.jpg

Sample Ballot              

Joe Biden #1.jpeg
Kamala%20Harris_edited.jpg
Wendy%20Davis%20for%20US%20House%20Distr
Julie Oliver for US House District 25.jp
Lloyd Doggett for US House District 35.j
M%20J%20Hager%20for%20US%20Senate_edited
Chrysta Castaneda for RR.jpeg
Judge Amy Clark Meachum .jpeg
Kathy Cheng 2.jpeg

Joe Biden for US President 

Kamala Harris for US Vice President

Wendy Davis for US House District 21

Julie Oliver for US House District 25

Lloyd Doggett for US House DIstrict 35

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner

 

Judge Amy Clark

Meachum for Chief Justice of the Texas Supreme Court

Judge Kathy Cheng for Justice Texas Supreme Court Place 6

 

Staci Williams.jpeg
Gisela Triana.jpeg
Elizabeth Davis Frizell.jpeg
Tina Clinton 2.jpeg
Brandon Birmingham.jpeg
Rebecca Bell-Metereau banner.jpeg
21 Judith Zaffirini (IN)b.jpeg
45 Erin Z.png
Darlene Byrne b.jpeg
Sherri Tribbe b.jpeg

Judge Staci Williams for Justice of the Supreme Court Place 7

Judge Gisela D. Triana Justice

of the Supreme Court Place 8

 

Judge Elizabeth Davis Frizell for Court of Criminal Appeals

Place 3 

 

Judge Tina Clinton for Court

of Criminal Appeals Place 4

Judge Brandon Birmingham

for Court of Criminal Appeals Place 9

Rebecca Bell-Metereau for State School Board

Judith Zaffirini (IN) for TX Senate District 21

Erin Zwiener for TX House 45

Darlene Bryne for Chief Justice 3rd Court of Appeals 

Sherri Tibbs for Judge of the 453rd Judicial Court

Millie Thompson b.jpeg
Alex Villalobos b.jpeg
Daphne Tenorio b.jpeg
Debbie Gonzales Ingalsbe b.jpeg
Lisa Prewitt b.jpeg
Joann Prado b.jpeg
Michael Torres b.jpeg
David Peterson b.jpeg
Cynthis Millonzi b.jpeg

Millie Thompson for Judge of the Count Court at Law 3

Alex Villalobos for Sheriff

Daphne Tenorio for  Tax Collector/Assessor

Debbie Gonzales Ingalsbe (IN) for County Commissioner Precinct 1

Lisa Prewitt for County Commissioner Precinct 3

Joanne Prado for Justice of the Peace Precinct 1 Place 1 No Video

David Peterson (IN) for County Constable Precinct 1

Michael Torres (IN) for County Constable Precinct 2

Cynthia Millonzi for County Constable Precinct 3

Hemphill.jpeg

 Sample Ballot      

Star button*.jpg

Hemphill County Elections Office

Website: 

Hemphill  County Democrats

Website:  

County Chair: 

Henderson.jpeg
Joe Biden #1.jpeg
Kamala%20Harris_edited.jpg
Gus Trujillo for Congress .jpeg
M%20J%20Hager%20for%20US%20Senate_edited
Chrysta Castaneda for RR.jpeg

Joe Biden for US President 

Kamala Harris

for US Vice President

Gus Trujillo for US Congress District 13

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner

 

Star button*.jpg

Sample Ballot   

Henderson County Elections Office

Website: 

Henderson County Democrats

Website: 

County Chair: 

Joe Biden #1.jpeg
Kamala%20Harris_edited.jpg
Dr. Caroyln Salter.jpeg
M%20J%20Hager%20for%20US%20Senate_edited
Chrysta Castaneda for RR.jpeg

Joe Biden for US President 

 

Kamala Harris

for US Vice President

Dr. Carolyn Salter for US House

District 5

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner

 

Hidalgo.jpeg
Star button*.jpg

Sample Ballot   

Joe Biden #1.jpeg
Kamala%20Harris_edited.jpg
Vincente Gonzalez Jr. for House District
Henry Cuellar for US House District 28.j
Fiemon Vela for US Congress District 34.
M%20J%20Hager%20for%20US%20Senate_edited
Chrysta Castaneda for RR.jpeg

Joe Biden for US President 

 

Kamala Harris

for US Vice President

Vicente Gonzalez Jr.  for US House District 15

Henry Cuellar for US House District 28

Filemon Vela for US House 34

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner

 

Eddie Lucio Sr. (IN) for TX Senate District 27

Hildalgo County Elections Office

Website: 

Hildalgo County Democrats

Website: 

County Chair: 

Oscar Longoria for D 35.jpeg
Sergio Munoz Jr for D 36.jpeg
image0.jpeg
Screen Shot 2020-09-23 at 12.48.18 PM.pn
41 Bobby Guerra .png
20 Juan Hinojosa (IN)b.jpeg
27 Eddie Lucio b.jpeg

Oscar Longoria for Tx District 35

Sergio Munoz Jr for TX House District 36

Armando Martinez for TX House District 39

Terry Canales for TX House District 40

Robert Guerra for TX House District 41

Juan Hinojosa (IN) for TX Senate District 20

Eddie Lucio Sr. (IN) for TX Senate District 27

 

 

Jaime Rene Chavana.jpeg
Star button*.jpg
Charlie Espinoza for JP.jpeg

Sara Stapleton Barrera for State Senate District 27

 

Eddie Lucio for State Senate District 27 

Jamie Chavana For Justice of the Peace Pct 4 Place 1

Charlie Espinoza for Justice of the

Peace Pct 4 Place 1

No video

Hill.jpeg
Star button*.jpg

Sample Ballot

Hill County Elections Office

Website: 

Hill County Democrats

Website: 

County Chair: 

Joe Biden #1.jpeg
Kamala%20Harris_edited.jpg
Julie Oliver for US House District 25.jp
M%20J%20Hager%20for%20US%20Senate_edited
Chrysta Castaneda for RR.jpeg

Joe Biden for US President 

 

Kamala Harris for US Vice President

Julie Oliver for US House District 25

 

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner- 

22 Robert Vick b.jpeg

Robert Vick for TX Senate District 22

Julie Oliver for US House District 25

 

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner

Hockley.jpeg
Star button*.jpg

Sample Ballot              

Hockley County Elections Office

Website: 

Hockley County Democrats

Website:  

County Chair: 

Hood.jpeg
Kamala%20Harris_edited.jpg
Tom Watson for US House District 19.jpeg
M%20J%20Hager%20for%20US%20Senate_edited
Chrysta Castaneda for RR.jpeg
Joe Biden #1.jpeg

Joe Biden for US President 

 

Kamala Harris for US Vice President

 

Tom Watston for USHouse District 19

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner 

 

 

Star button*.jpg

Sample Ballot              

Hopkins.jpeg
Joe Biden #1.jpeg
Kamala%20Harris_edited.jpg
John Mark Hogg for US House District 11.
M%20J%20Hager%20for%20US%20Senate_edited
Chrysta Castaneda for RR.jpeg

Joe Biden for US President 

Kamala Harris

for US Vice President

John Mark Hogg for US

House District 11

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner- 

 

Star button*.jpg

 Sample Ballot      

Hood County Elections Office

Website: 

Hood County Democrats

Website: 

County Chair: 

22 Robert Vick b.jpeg

Robert Vick for TX Senate District 22

Julie Oliver for US House District 25

 

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner

Hopkins County Elections Office

Website: 

Hopkins County Democrats

Website:  

County Chair: 

Joe Biden #1.jpeg
Kamala%20Harris_edited.jpg
Russell Foster for House District 4.jpeg
M%20J%20Hager%20for%20US%20Senate_edited
Chrysta Castaneda for RR.jpeg

Joe Biden for US President 

Kamala Harris

for US Vice President

Russell Foster for US Congress Disrict 4

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner

 

Bill Brannon for Texas House D 2.jpeg

Bill Brannon for TX House District 1

Houston.jpeg
Star button*.jpg

 Sample Ballot      

Joe Biden #1.jpeg
Kamala%20Harris_edited.jpg
Elizabeth Hernandez for US House Distric
M%20J%20Hager%20for%20US%20Senate_edited
Chrysta Castaneda for RR.jpeg

Joe Biden for US President 

Kamala Harris

for US Vice President

Elizabeth Hernandez for US Congress Disrict 8

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner

 

Houston County Elections Office

Website: 

Houston County Democrats

Website: 

County Chair: 

57 Jason Rogers TXHD 57 banner.jpeg

Jason Rogers for TX House District 57 No Video

Kamala Harris

for US Vice President

Elizabeth Hernandez for US Congress Disrict 8

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner

 

Howard.jpeg
Star button*.jpg

Sample Ballot              

Hudspeth.jpeg
Kamala%20Harris_edited.jpg
Tom Watson for US House District 19.jpeg
M%20J%20Hager%20for%20US%20Senate_edited
Chrysta Castaneda for RR.jpeg
Joe Biden #1.jpeg

Joe Biden for US President 

 

Kamala Harris for US Vice President

 

Tom Watston for USHouse District 19

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner 

 

 

Star button*.jpg

 Sample Ballot      

Howard County Elections Office

Website: 

Howard County Democrats

Website: 

County Chair: 

Eddie Morales Jr. for TX House District 74

Cesar Blanco (IN) for TX Senate District 29

 

Hudspeth County Elections Office

Website: 

Hudspeth County Democrats

Website:  

County Chair: 

Joe Biden #1.jpeg
Kamala%20Harris_edited.jpg
Gina Ortiz Jones for US House District 2
M%20J%20Hager%20for%20US%20Senate_edited
Chrysta Castaneda for RR.jpeg

Joe Biden for US President 

Kamala Harris

for US Vice President

Gina Ortiz Jones for US House District 23

M.J. Hegar for US Senate District 23

Chrysta Castaneda

for Texas Railroad Commissioner- 

 

74 Eddie Morales Jr TXHD 74 banner.jpeg
29  Ceasar Blancob.jpeg

Eddie Morales Jr. for TX House District 74

Cesar Blanco (IN) for Tx Senate District 29

Hunt.jpeg
Star button*.jpg

 Sample Ballot      

Joe Biden #1.jpeg